BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Welcome To My Blog

Thursday, October 27, 2011

JJ LIN(林俊杰) 她说 (she says)


她静悄悄的来过,她慢慢带走沉默
只是最后的承诺,还是没有带走了寂寞...




我们爱的没有错,只是美丽的独秀,太折磨...
她说无所谓,只要能在夜里翻来覆去的时候有寄托...
等不到天黑,烟火不会太完美。
回忆烧成灰,还是等不到结尾。
她曾说的无所谓,我怕一天一天被摧毁...
等不到天黑,不敢凋谢的花蕾,雨也在跟随,翻开刺痛的滋味。
今后不再怕天明,我想只是害怕清醒...
不怕天明,我想只是害怕清醒

JJ Lin 林俊傑 - 我很想愛他 (CD Version)


天空 下起雨了
他撐的傘 在你身邊陪著
可是 我不快樂
因為看見 他臉上的笑 是很勉強的

我很想愛他 但是眼睛在說謊
隱瞞比較容易吧 免得感情變的複雜
我很想愛他 但是理智在吵架
退出可能解圍嗎 誰能給我一個好的回答

如果 再捨不得
這樣下去 我們每個人都是受害者

我很想愛他 但是眼睛在說謊
隱瞞比較容易吧 免得感情變的複雜
我很想愛他 但是理智在吵架
退出可能解圍嗎 誰能給我一個好的回答

當愛情陷在危險邊緣
是否都會傷痕纍纍
是否都會苦不堪言

我很想愛他 但是眼睛在說謊
隱瞞比較容易吧 免得感情變的複雜
我很想愛他 但是理智在吵架
退出可能解圍嗎 誰能給我一個好的回答

愛情教會我們都放不下

不爱也是一种爱 周惠 MV

Tuesday, October 25, 2011

offer!!!


Monday, October 24, 2011

QUIT SAYING u love me


Friday, October 21, 2011

a relationship


Women do not know y our men is so care about our ex- boyfriend?

coz they know, not they r not confident, but they r afraid dat one day you will leave him forever.


neva see dat how much  I love u, cos I only love u when it isinvisible 2 u; Also, u cannot see my most lonely, cos only when u see me, n i was the most lonely one.


coz im a girl i get told 2 neva accept a drink 4rom anyone. 2 always immediately lock my car doors n windows. 
2 neva walk alone at nite. 2 neva go 2 d pool by myself. etc etc etc.. 


im a girl. i deal with all the crap guys dont have 2. 


so guys pls try looking through girl’s point-of-view 4 once.

Wednesday, October 19, 2011

sometime i was thinking,should i giving up or else?many question is surrounding me.
1- i could find a better one who r same wealth,riches
property like my family position.
2- y should m d 1 who have to long-suffering n tolerant to urs?my family or other wont be like urs!
3- im not malay but im chinese ok?
4- if urs keep saying that im like a child?childish?how bout u all?fuck off just all d same thing.!
5- i just know dat im more riches,more discipline but im not like a rude gal as urs xxxxxx.. wtf? if u want busybody?
im so sick of this situation in  his family now..sometimes my granny will repeat n repeat asking d same thing..''ah girl, don't u think so grievance myself to them?n need to obey them? n now,im started frusting it now..n DON'T think dat u r talking behind me in ur family then u will be proud?just quite shame for my family only..cos u r loser,u r not kind of a rich family,agak2 la( mandarin meaning ).
I will always be my,im just a normal gal,heading a normal life.but im more discipline,n a girl who has her own principle,who has a mind of her own,im still follow my own distinct character!!

and dont so kepohchi la..add my facebook n keep spying me about my status?hehehe...
n im not asking a bowl of rice with urs?wtf? what u want to post...just post la...im wont mind also la fuckers..oops...


i just know...i wont go or wateva la if got drag in with urs,i just be myself..dont meet,dont talk,dont ever want to ok with me in now..i don want living in malay style.

hey galz....nah fuck u back..,.!do u understand it wat im writing about??

Thursday, October 6, 2011

pening

so pening..beb!
pe la.mne music i p ek..
bosan siot klo da cm ni!!.

rse pnt nyer 1 ari jlnkan 2 kje..
tp nk cmne kan..
tp 2 la..sampai kol 1 mlm..adooiii!!!

There was an error in this gadget